SHC Bern


Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü


Europacup

International

6. World Cup 2017 in Nitra (SVK)

Rang Team

5. World Cup 2016 in Heilbronn (GER)

Rang Team
1 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
2 Peräpohjolan Poropojat (FIN)
3 HBC Highlander Prachatice (CZE)
4 Newfoundland Canada (CAN)
5 Pelikassit (FIN)
6 HC Kings (FIN)
7 Heilbronn Hornets (GER)

4. World Cup 2015 in Nitra (SVK)

Rang Team
1 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
2 HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (SVK)
3 LG AZ Hokej Bratislava (SVK)
4 HBK Hokejmarket Skalica (SVK)
5 HBC Rondo Teplice (CZE)
6 London Crusaders (GBR)
7 City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 HBC Alpiq Kladno (CZE)

3. World Cup 2014 in Nitra (SVK)

Rang Team
1 HBC Alpiq Kladno (CZE)
2 Hokejmarket Skalica (SVK)
3 ŠK 98 Pruské (SVK)
4 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
5 HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (SVK)
6 Peräpohjolan Poropojat (FIN)
7 HBT Vlašim (CZE)
8 ŠKB Imperial Vitamins Martin (SVK)
9 Kometa Vrútky (SVK)
10 SHC Belpa 1107 (SUI)
11 HBC Autosklo-HAK Pardubice (CZE)
12 London Crusaders (GBR)
13 Siivikkalan Pelikassit (FIN)
14 HSC Eagles Poggersdorf (AUT)
15 Team Voodoo Edmonton (CAN)

2. World Cup 2013 in Pardubice (CZE)

Rang Team
1 HBT Vlašim (CZE)
2 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
3 Nitrianski Rytieri (SVK)
4 LondHbK Hokejmarket Skalica (SVK)
5 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice (CZE)
6 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 (CZE)
7 LG A-Z HOKEJ Bratislava (SVK)
8 SHC Belpa 1107 (SUI)
9 Canadian Dirty Birds (CAN)
10 SHC Aegerten-Biel (SUI)
11 London Crusaders (GBR)
12 Ball Hockey Luxembourg (LUX)

16. Europacup 2012 in Villach (AUT)

Rang Team
1 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
2 HC Kert Park Praha (CZE)
3 HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (SVK)
4 SHBK Ruzinov (SVK)
5 Siivikkalan Pelikassit (FIN)
6 Peräpohjolan Poropojat (FIN)
7 HBT Vlasim (CZE)
8 Heilbronn Hornets (GER)
9 SHC Bettlach (SUI)
10 VAS Villach (AUT)
11 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
12 City Club Klagenfurt (AUT)

1. World Cup 2011 in Pilsen (CZE)

Rang Team
1 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
2 SHC Belpa 1107 (SUI)
3 HBC Plzen (CZE)
4 HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (SVK)
5 Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
6 Reebok Hockey Ružinov (SVK)
7 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 (CZE)
8 Heilbronn Hornets (GER)

15. Europacup 2010 in Bratislava (SVK)

Rang Team
1 HBC Autosklo H.A.K. Hradec Králové (CZE)
2 LG TPS Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
3 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
4 Rbk Hockey Ruzinov (SVK)
5 HBC Pento Most (CZE)
6 HbK Intevo Karvina (CZE)
7 Pelikassit (FIN)
8 Perapohjolan Poropojat (FIN)
9 HKL-MJM Petrzalka (SVK)
10 Heilbronn Hornets (GER)
11 HSC Eagles (AUT)
12 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)

14. Europacup 2008 in Letohrad (CZE)

Rang Team
1 TJ HBC KEB Kladno (CZE)
2 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
3 HBC Habesovna Gladiators Kladno (CZE)
4 HBC Autosklo H.A.K. Hradec Králové (CZE)
5 SK OEZ Testa Letohrad (CZE)
6 LG TPS Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
7 RbK Hockey Ruzinov (SVK)
8 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
9 SHC Belpa 1107 (SUI)

13. Europacup 2007 in Martin (SVK)

Rang Team
1 HBC Habesovna Gladiators Kladno (CZE)
2 RbK Hockey Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
3 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
4 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
5 SHC Opava (CZE)
6 HBC 07 Zirafa Zilina (SVK)
7 SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil (SUI)

12. Europacup 2006 in Sierre (SUI)

Rang Team
1 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
2 RbK Hockey Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
3 Elba PEML Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
4 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
5 SK OEZ Testa Letohrad (CZE)
6 Sierre Lions (SUI)
7 HBC Autosklo Hradec Kralova (CZE)
8 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
9 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal (SUI)

11. Europacup 2005 in Martin (SVK)

Rang Team
1 OEZ Spartak Letohrad (CZE)
2 HBC 07 Zirafa Zilina (SVK)
3 SK Sudomerice (CZE)
4 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
5 Mhbk Liptovsky Mikulas (SVK)
6 LG Franklin Bratislava (SVK)
7 Oberwil Rebells (SUI)
8 Sierre Lions (SUI)
9 HBC Trinec (CZE)
10 CC United Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 VAS Villach (AUT)

10. Europacup 2004 in Kladno (CZE)

Rang Team
1 Elba Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
2 SHBK Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
3 HBC ECKG Kladno (CZE)
4 Sierre Lions (SUI)
5 Liptovsky Mikulas (SVK)
6 Sudomerice (CZE)
7 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
8 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
9 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal (SUI)
10 Rosenheim (GER)
11 Helsinki (FIN)
12 Bayreuth (GER)

9. Europacup 2003 in Most (CZE)

Rang Team
1 SKB Izoglobal Martin (SVK)
2 Elba Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
3 Pento Most (CZE)
4 Ceske Budejovice (CZE)
5 Laureta Mlada Boleslav (CZE)
6 HBC 07 Zirafa Zilina (SVK)
7 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
8 Sierre Lions (SUI)
9 Wild Boys Rosenheim (GER)
10 Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal (SUI)
12 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)

8. Europacup 2002 in Rosenheim (GER)

Rang Team
1 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
2 HBC Skoda Pilsen (CZE)
3 Laureta Mlada Boleslav (CZE)
4 Weilheim Streetkings (GER)
5 Bermuda Selects (BM)
6 City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 VAS Villach (AUT)
8 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal (SUI)
9 Wild Boys Rosenheim (GER)
10 HBC Expressprint 07 Zilina (SVK)
11 Deutschland U20 (GER)
12 Red Bears Cham (SUI)

7. Europacup 2001 in Niederaudorf (GER)

Rang Team
1 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
2 HBC Skoda Pilsen (CZE)
3 HBC Kladno (CZE)
4 HBC Andze Piestany (SVK)
5 SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal (SUI)
6 Capitals Kolbermoor (GER)
7 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
8 SHC Belpa 1107 (SUI)
9 Marzahn Warriors Berlin (GER)
10 SKB Marko Martin (SVK)

6. Europacup 2000 in Bratislava (SVK)

Rang Team
1 LG Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
2 HBC 07 Zirafa Zilina (SVK)
3 TJ Radouc Mlada Boleslav (CZE)
4 Severka Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
5 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
6 Eagles Krumpendorf (AUT)
7 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
8 Weilheim Streetkings (GER)
9 SHC Berner Oberland (SUI)

5. Europacup 1999 in Villach (AUT)

Rang Team
1 Severka Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
2 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
3 TJ HBC Škoda Plzen (CZE)
3 LG Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
7 WSV Oberaudorf (GER)
City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)

4. Europacup 1998 in Ústí nad Labem (CZE)

Rang Team
1 Severka Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
2 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
3 TJ Kovo Praha (CZE)
6 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
7 City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)

3. Europacup 1997 in Bratislava (SVK)

Rang Team
1 SK Exposervice Ruzinov Bratislava (SVK)
2 LG Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
3 Vltava Ceske Budejovice (CZE)
SHC Berner Oberland (SUI)
9 VAS Villach (AUT)
10 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)

2. Europacup 1996 in Villach (AUT)

Rang Team
1 SK Exposervice Sibirska Bratislava (SVK)
2 LG Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
3 Severka Ústí nad Labem (CZE)
Mannheim
5 ASKÖ Villach (AUT)
City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)
Cormorants Zug 97 (SUI)
SHC Berner Oberland (SUI)

1. Europacup 1995 in Seewen (SUI)

Rang Team
1 Cormorants Zug 97 (SUI)

Š 2017 SHC Bern

Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü